Norway | - | Austria | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | AUT | 1. IMRICH Wolf | |
60:00 | GK out | NOR | 25. VOLDEN Lars | |
58:45 | 5 - 2 PP1 | NOR | 9. VALDE Sander | |
(17. SALO Espen) | ||||
(24. TRETTENES Mathias) | ||||
57:52 | 2 min | AUT | 23. ROMIG Emilio | Slashing |
52:28 | 2 min | NOR | 24. TRETTENES Mathias | Interference |
50:17 | Time-out | AUT | ||
48:05 | 2 min | AUT | 3. OFNER Christian | Interference |
45:32 | 2 min | NOR | 16. HAGA Michael | Interference |
43:19 | 2 min | NOR | 2. JUELL Linus | Charging |
41:05 | 4 - 2 SH1 | NOR | 10. HOFF Magnus | |
(24. TRETTENES Mathias) | ||||
Second period |
||||
39:11 | 2 min | NOR | 13. OLDEN Sondre | Roughing |
35:56 | 2 min | NOR | 19. KNUTSEN Jonas | Roughing |
35:56 | 2 min | AUT | 11. MAYRHAUSER Niklas | Roughing |
33:07 | 3 - 2 EQ | AUT | 12. OBRIST Patrick | |
(24. UNTERWEGER Clemens) | ||||
28:37 | 2 min | AUT | 22. MACIERZYNSKI Kevin | Hooking |
28:07 | 3 - 1 PP1 | AUT | 7. SEIDL Mario | |
(11. MAYRHAUSER Niklas) | ||||
(24. UNTERWEGER Clemens) | ||||
27:49 | 2 min | NOR | 21. REICHENBERG Aleksander | Holding an opponent |
21:32 | 2 min | NOR | 16. HAGA Michael | Roughing |
21:32 | 2 min | AUT | 22. MACIERZYNSKI Kevin | Roughing |
First period |
||||
16:11 | 10 min | NOR | 24. TRETTENES Mathias | Misconduct |
16:11 | 2 min | NOR | 24. TRETTENES Mathias | Checking from Behind |
15:52 | 2 min | NOR | 16. HAGA Michael | High Sticking |
11:35 | 2 min | AUT | 24. UNTERWEGER Clemens | Hooking |
10:17 | 3 - 0 EQ | NOR | 13. OLDEN Sondre | |
(19. KNUTSEN Jonas) | ||||
(3. HJELM Joakim) | ||||
08:24 | 2 - 0 PP1 | NOR | 16. HAGA Michael | |
(19. KNUTSEN Jonas) | ||||
(14. STENERSEN Michael) | ||||
07:12 | 2 min | AUT | 2. DULLER Christoph | Holding an opponent |
02:35 | 1 - 0 EQ | NOR | 18. JOHANNESEN Olai Sveine | |
(15. SETSAAS Ole Daniel) | ||||
(6. BACHER Jens Ulrik) | ||||
00:31 | 2 min | NOR | 19. KNUTSEN Jonas | Slashing |
00:31 | 2 min | AUT | 23. ROMIG Emilio | Slashing |
00:00 | GK in | AUT | 1. IMRICH Wolf | |
00:00 | GK in | NOR | 25. VOLDEN Lars |