Finland | - | Czech Republic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | CZE | 1. DVORAKOVA Barbora | |
59:17 | GK out | FIN | 1. SUONPAA Eveliina | |
57:18 | GK in | FIN | 1. SUONPAA Eveliina | |
57:18 | 2 min | FIN | 24. NUUTINEN Emma | High Sticking |
56:41 | GK out | FIN | 1. SUONPAA Eveliina | |
55:17 | GK in | FIN | 1. SUONPAA Eveliina | |
55:17 | 3 - 5 PP1,EA | FIN | 13. HAKALA Sanni | |
(20. RAKKOLAINEN Emmi) | ||||
(15. KOTKASLAHTI Venla) | ||||
55:08 | GK out | FIN | 1. SUONPAA Eveliina | |
55:08 | 2 min | CZE | 16. VANISOVA Tereza | Hooking |
53:43 | 2 - 5 PP1 | CZE | 2. TEJRALOVA Aneta | |
(22. CHMELOVA Klara) | ||||
(4. KOLOWRATOVA Samantha) | ||||
53:10 | 2 min | FIN | 2. FINHOLM Cecilia | Women Body Checking |
49:31 | 2 min | CZE | 14. LASKOVA Dominika | Tripping |
47:06 | 2 min | CZE | 14. LASKOVA Dominika | Tripping |
46:42 | Time-out | FIN | ||
46:42 | 2 - 4 EQ | CZE | 26. PRIBYLOVA Vendula | |
(16. VANISOVA Tereza) | ||||
(22. CHMELOVA Klara) | ||||
44:54 | 2 - 3 EQ | CZE | 4. KOLOWRATOVA Samantha | |
(11. LEDLOVA Aneta) | ||||
Second period |
||||
37:23 | 2 min | FIN | 25. KAYHKO Suvi | Women Body Checking |
31:07 | 2 min | FIN | 15. KOTKASLAHTI Venla | High Sticking |
27:54 | 2 min | FIN | 20. RAKKOLAINEN Emmi | Tripping |
24:11 | 2 min | CZE | 8. BUKOLSKA Katerina | Tripping |
22:09 | 2 min | FIN | 28. SUOKKO Jenna | Roughing |
First period |
||||
19:21 | 2 - 2 SH1 | CZE | 16. VANISOVA Tereza | |
(22. CHMELOVA Klara) | ||||
19:10 | 2 min | CZE | 11. LEDLOVA Aneta | Holding the Stick |
17:58 | 2 - 1 EQ | CZE | 11. LEDLOVA Aneta | Unassisted |
15:52 | 2 min | CZE | 4. KOLOWRATOVA Samantha | Cross-Checking |
15:12 | 2 min | CZE | 21. PELIKANOVA Dana | Women Body Checking |
14:09 | 2 min | FIN | 28. SUOKKO Jenna | High Sticking |
11:56 | 2 min | CZE | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Players on the Ice |
06:19 | 2 - 0 EQ | FIN | 13. HAKALA Sanni | |
(20. RAKKOLAINEN Emmi) | ||||
(3. KILPONEN Anna) | ||||
05:25 | 1 - 0 EQ | FIN | 15. KOTKASLAHTI Venla | |
(24. NUUTINEN Emma) | ||||
(28. SUOKKO Jenna) | ||||
03:19 | 2 min | CZE | 2. TEJRALOVA Aneta | Hooking |
02:46 | 2 min | CZE | 21. PELIKANOVA Dana | Roughing |
01:17 | 2 min | FIN | 20. RAKKOLAINEN Emmi | Interference |
00:00 | GK in | CZE | 1. DVORAKOVA Barbora | |
00:00 | GK in | FIN | 1. SUONPAA Eveliina |