Estonia | - | Hungary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | HUN | 1. DAODA Oliver | |
60:00 | GK out | EST | 20. SEPPENEN Daniil | |
60:00 | 10 min | EST | 10. LOBIN Artjom | Misconduct |
60:00 | 10 min | EST | 3. ANTONOV Deniss | Misconduct |
57:33 | 3 - 9 SH1 | HUN | 8. TOTH Richard | |
(13. HAMVAI Szilard) | ||||
56:09 | 2 min | HUN | 15. SZALLER Mark | Roughing |
54:02 | 2 min | HUN | 17. KISS Zsombor | Roughing |
50:32 | 2 min | EST | 9. VASJONKIN Vadim | Hooking |
44:14 | 3 - 8 PP1 | EST | 6. TUGO Michael | |
(9. VASJONKIN Vadim) | ||||
(15. LJUBOBRATETS Konstantin) | ||||
44:05 | 25 min | HUN | 10. SZABO Krisztian | Boarding |
40:58 | 2 min | HUN | 5. LAKATOS Levente | Cross-Checking |
40:47 | 2 min | HUN | 21. STIPSICZ Bence | Holding an opponent |
40:10 | 2 min | EST | 16. PETROV Jegor | Slashing |
40:00 | GK in | EST | 20. SEPPENEN Daniil | |
40:00 | GK out | EST | 1. SIZOV Anatoli | |
Second period |
||||
38:18 | 2 min | HUN | 3. REISZ Aron | Charging |
38:02 | 2 - 8 PP1 | HUN | 7. GARAT Zsombor | |
(17. KISS Zsombor) | ||||
37:14 | 2 min | EST | 8. VASSILJEV Georgi | Cross-Checking |
29:01 | 2 - 7 PP1 | HUN | 24. EROSS Zoltan | |
(8. TOTH Richard) | ||||
(5. LAKATOS Levente) | ||||
28:38 | 2 min | EST | 22. VINOGRADOV Dmitri | Tripping |
27:14 | 2 - 6 PP1 | HUN | 18. SZABO Daniel | |
(9. KOCSIS Ferenc) | ||||
(15. SZALLER Mark) | ||||
26:06 | 2 min | EST | 19. VARKKI Jevgeni | Kneeing |
25:28 | 2 - 5 PP1 | HUN | 12. LADAY Tamas | |
(10. SZABO Krisztian) | ||||
(13. HAMVAI Szilard) | ||||
25:12 | 2 - 4 PP1 | HUN | 6. ERDELY Csanad | |
(9. KOCSIS Ferenc) | ||||
(15. SZALLER Mark) | ||||
24:10 | 2 min | EST | 15. LJUBOBRATETS Konstantin | Cross-Checking |
23:25 | 2 min | HUN | 3. REISZ Aron | Tripping |
23:18 | 2 min | EST | 3. ANTONOV Deniss | Interference |
First period |
||||
19:44 | 2 min | EST | 3. ANTONOV Deniss | Cross-Checking |
19:03 | 2 - 3 EQ | HUN | 8. TOTH Richard | |
(4. SCHMAL Kristof) | ||||
(24. EROSS Zoltan) | ||||
18:29 | 2 - 2 PP1 | EST | 13. RUSS Ragnar-Hindrek | |
(9. VASJONKIN Vadim) | ||||
17:09 | 2 min | HUN | 3. REISZ Aron | Tripping |
15:33 | 2 min | EST | 11. GORNOV Daniil | Roughing |
11:52 | 1 - 2 EQ | HUN | 16. VINCZE Peter | |
(17. KISS Zsombor) | ||||
11:48 | 2 min | HUN | 12. LADAY Tamas | Tripping |
10:39 | 2 min | EST | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Players on the Ice |
08:21 | 1 - 1 SH1 | EST | 9. VASJONKIN Vadim | Unassisted |
07:33 | 2 min | EST | 19. VARKKI Jevgeni | Holding an opponent |
04:35 | 10 min | HUN | 15. SZALLER Mark | Misconduct |
04:35 | 2 min | HUN | 15. SZALLER Mark | Checking from Behind |
02:42 | 0 - 1 EQ | HUN | 11. GODO Daniel | |
(10. SZABO Krisztian) | ||||
(22. VOKLA Roland) | ||||
00:33 | 2 min | EST | 3. ANTONOV Deniss | Hooking |
00:00 | GK in | HUN | 1. DAODA Oliver | |
00:00 | GK in | EST | 1. SIZOV Anatoli |