Latvia | - | France | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | FRA | 25. GARNIER Raphael | |
60:00 | GK out | LAT | 1. NUKA Toms | |
59:03 | 2 min | FRA | 19. TORRES Antoine | Abuse of Official by Players/Team Officials |
58:14 | 10 min | FRA | 15. MAIA Bastien | Misconduct |
54:48 | 2 min | FRA | 11. DUTRUEL Leo | Slashing |
54:48 | 2 min | LAT | 17. MITROFANOVS Kirils | Roughing |
54:26 | 10 min | LAT | 7. GALOHA Kirils | Misconduct |
54:26 | 2 min | LAT | 7. GALOHA Kirils | Checking to the Head and Neck Area |
50:11 | 2 min | FRA | 16. DELBAERE Jeremy | Slashing |
49:24 | 2 min | LAT | 12. FJODOROVS Eduards | Interference |
43:20 | 2 min | LAT | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Players on the Ice |
41:13 | 2 min | LAT | 20. PONOMARENKO Maksims | Cross-Checking |
40:00 | GK in | LAT | 1. NUKA Toms | |
40:00 | GK out | LAT | 30. KIVLENIEKS Matiss | |
Second period |
||||
39:57 | 2 min | FRA | 10. COLOTTI Fabien | Tripping |
36:19 | 2 min | LAT | 17. MITROFANOVS Kirils | Holding an opponent |
36:19 | 2 min | FRA | 17. MATIMA Rudy | Abuse of Official by Players/Team Officials |
34:28 | 2 min | LAT | 30. KIVLENIEKS Matiss | Delaying the Game |
34:00 | 2 min | LAT | 19. ZEMBERGS Davis | Delaying the Game |
33:24 | 5 - 1 EQ | LAT | 19. ZEMBERGS Davis | |
(8. SPRUKTS Gatis) | ||||
28:14 | 2 min | FRA | 8. GALLET Hugo | Interference |
24:15 | 4 - 1 SH1 | LAT | 14. BUNCIS Filips | |
(10. RAZGALS Frenks) | ||||
(4. PURINS Janis) | ||||
23:24 | 10 min | LAT | 11. DZIERKALS Martins | Misconduct |
23:24 | 2 min | LAT | 11. DZIERKALS Martins | Checking to the Head and Neck Area |
23:04 | 3 - 1 EQ | LAT | 4. PURINS Janis | |
(16. VITOLINS Martins) | ||||
(6. CUKSTE Karlis) | ||||
21:02 | 2 min | FRA | 16. DELBAERE Jeremy | Tripping |
First period |
||||
18:49 | 2 min | LAT | 8. SPRUKTS Gatis | Hooking |
11:36 | 2 min | FRA | 8. GALLET Hugo | High Sticking |
11:04 | 2 min | FRA | 15. MAIA Bastien | Roughing |
11:04 | 2 min | LAT | 11. DZIERKALS Martins | Roughing |
09:42 | 2 - 1 EQ | FRA | 21. NESA Vincent | |
(8. GALLET Hugo) | ||||
06:16 | 2 min | LAT | 21. LAZAREVS Marks | Slashing |
04:35 | Time-out | FRA | ||
04:35 | 2 - 0 EQ | LAT | 9. LOCANS Roberts | |
(17. MITROFANOVS Kirils) | ||||
03:24 | 1 - 0 EQ | LAT | 18. ABOLS Rodrigo | |
(7. GALOHA Kirils) | ||||
00:00 | GK in | FRA | 25. GARNIER Raphael | |
00:00 | GK in | LAT | 30. KIVLENIEKS Matiss |