Estonia | - | Iceland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | ISL | 20. JOUANNE Nicolas | |
60:00 | GK out | EST | 25. SOITU Ilja | |
58:36 | 6 - 2 EQ | EST | 19. NESTERTSUK Vladimir | |
(22. VINOGRADOV Dmitri) | ||||
(14. TUGO Michael) | ||||
58:19 | 5 - 2 EQ | EST | 17. KOZOREV Nikita | |
(9. VASJONKIN Vadim) | ||||
58:09 | 4 - 2 EQ | EST | 10. ARRAK Robert | |
(16. PETROV Jegor) | ||||
(12. ANTSEVSKI Vladlen) | ||||
54:27 | GK in | ISL | 20. JOUANNE Nicolas | |
54:27 | 3 - 2 PP1,EA | ISL | 23. OSKARSSON Jon | |
(15. SIGRUNARSON Hafthor) | ||||
(17. JOHANNSSON Hjalti) | ||||
53:27 | GK out | ISL | 20. JOUANNE Nicolas | |
53:27 | Time-out | ISL | ||
52:51 | 2 min | EST | 12. ANTSEVSKI Vladlen | Tripping |
49:15 | 2 min | ISL | 21. JOHANNESSON Bjarki | Hooking |
49:15 | 2 min | EST | 16. PETROV Jegor | Slashing |
48:37 | 2 min | EST | 22. VINOGRADOV Dmitri | Slashing |
47:53 | 2 min | EST | 17. KOZOREV Nikita | Holding an opponent |
46:24 | 2 min | ISL | 23. OSKARSSON Jon | Slashing |
46:10 | 2 min | ISL | TEAM PENALTY | Delaying the Game |
46:10 | 2 min | EST | 21. VINOGRADOV Aleksandr | Delaying the Game |
44:06 | 2 min | EST | 9. VASJONKIN Vadim | Hooking |
Second period |
||||
37:10 | 10 min | EST | 11. SINIKAS Mihkel | Misconduct |
37:10 | 2 min | EST | 11. SINIKAS Mihkel | Checking to the Head and Neck Area |
35:17 | 2 min | EST | 16. PETROV Jegor | Charging |
30:21 | 3 - 1 EQ | EST | 14. TUGO Michael | Unassisted |
28:04 | 2 min | ISL | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Players on the Ice |
24:52 | 2 min | ISL | 15. SIGRUNARSON Hafthor | Tripping |
First period |
||||
16:53 | 2 min | EST | 7. FURSA Daniil | Cross-Checking |
13:59 | 2 min | EST | 9. VASJONKIN Vadim | Tripping |
12:04 | 10 min | ISL | 21. JOHANNESSON Bjarki | Misconduct |
12:04 | 2 min | ISL | 21. JOHANNESSON Bjarki | Checking from Behind |
10:50 | 2 - 1 EQ | EST | 10. ARRAK Robert | |
(11. SINIKAS Mihkel) | ||||
08:00 | 2 min | ISL | 21. JOHANNESSON Bjarki | Hooking |
06:15 | 10 min | EST | 21. VINOGRADOV Aleksandr | Misconduct |
06:15 | 2 min | EST | 21. VINOGRADOV Aleksandr | Checking to the Head and Neck Area |
05:21 | 1 - 1 EQ | EST | 16. PETROV Jegor | |
(23. ROIGAS Robin) | ||||
01:48 | 0 - 1 EQ | ISL | 9. KRISTINSSON Kristjan | Unassisted |
00:00 | GK in | ISL | 20. JOUANNE Nicolas | |
00:00 | GK in | EST | 25. SOITU Ilja |