Austria | - | Latvia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
60:00 | GK out | AUT | 1. ARNBERGER Nicole | |
59:49 | GK in | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
59:49 | 8 - 0 EQ,ENG | AUT | 17. WITTICH Charlotte | |
(16. BEITER SCHWARZLER Eva Maria) | ||||
(22. ALTMANN Denise) | ||||
59:15 | GK out | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
58:49 | GK in | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
58:26 | 2 min | AUT | 18. BRUNNER Nina | Illegal Hit |
58:26 | 2 min | LAT | 5. KOKA Iveta | Slashing |
58:07 | GK out | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
56:15 | GK in | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
55:54 | GK out | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
55:54 | Time-out | LAT | ||
51:48 | 7 - 0 EQ | AUT | 10. MEIXNER Anna | |
(8. VOLGGER Sophia) | ||||
47:46 | 6 - 0 EQ | AUT | 12. FAZOKAS Annika | |
(23. KANTOR Esther) | ||||
(16. BEITER SCHWARZLER Eva Maria) | ||||
41:58 | 5 - 0 EQ | AUT | 10. MEIXNER Anna | |
(8. VOLGGER Sophia) | ||||
40:00 | GK in | LAT | 1. NIKOLAJEVA Evelina | |
Second period |
||||
40:00 | GK out | LAT | 20. TETINA Evija | |
35:59 | 4 - 0 EQ | AUT | 11. HUMMEL Victoria | |
(10. MEIXNER Anna) | ||||
(4. MATZKA Antonia) | ||||
33:21 | 2 min | AUT | 18. BRUNNER Nina | Holding an opponent |
29:01 | 3 - 0 EQ | AUT | 16. BEITER SCHWARZLER Eva Maria | |
(4. MATZKA Antonia) | ||||
24:36 | 2 - 0 EQ | AUT | 10. MEIXNER Anna | |
(11. HUMMEL Victoria) | ||||
(8. VOLGGER Sophia) | ||||
20:54 | 2 min | AUT | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Men / Served by: 23 KANTOR E |
First period |
||||
15:13 | 1 - 0 EQ | AUT | 10. MEIXNER Anna | |
(11. HUMMEL Victoria) | ||||
(8. VOLGGER Sophia) | ||||
04:55 | 2 min | LAT | 16. HARTMANE Lelde | Tripping |
02:56 | 2 min | LAT | 19. LAGZDINA Anna Katrina | Tripping |
00:00 | GK in | LAT | 20. TETINA Evija | |
00:00 | GK in | AUT | 1. ARNBERGER Nicole |