China | - | Hungary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | HUN | 1. NEMETH Aniko | |
60:00 | GK out | CHN | 24. WANG Yuqing | |
57:49 | GK in | CHN | 24. WANG Yuqing | |
57:49 | 2 min | HUN | 1. NEMETH Aniko | High Sticking / start serving at 59:02 / Served by: 12 KISS A |
57:45 | GK out | CHN | 24. WANG Yuqing | |
57:19 | 2 min | HUN | 3. TOTH Eniko | Cross-Checking |
57:02 | 2 min | HUN | 16. ODNOGA Lotti | Tripping |
56:51 | 7 - 3 EQ | HUN | 9. MEDGYES Dorottya | Unassisted |
56:10 | 7 - 2 PP1 | CHN | 2. YU Baiwei | |
(6. LIU Zhixin) | ||||
(18. WEN Lu) | ||||
55:57 | 2 min | HUN | 13. MOLNAR Monika | Illegal Hit |
53:08 | 2 min | CHN | 8. DENG Di | Interference |
51:21 | GK in | CHN | 24. WANG Yuqing | |
51:21 | GK out | CHN | 20. SHI Yao | |
50:00 | 6 - 2 EQ | CHN | 18. WEN Lu | |
(23. FANG Xin) | ||||
Second period |
||||
39:00 | 5 - 2 EQ | CHN | 7. ZHANG Mengying | |
(15. KONG Minghui) | ||||
36:26 | 4 - 2 PP1 | HUN | 14. KISS-SIMON Franciska | |
(10. HORVATH Tifani) | ||||
36:21 | 2 min | CHN | 19. HE Xin | Slashing |
35:14 | 4 - 1 PP1 | CHN | 2. YU Baiwei | |
(6. LIU Zhixin) | ||||
(23. FANG Xin) | ||||
33:16 | GK in | CHN | 20. SHI Yao | |
33:16 | 2 min | HUN | 1. NEMETH Aniko | Cross-Checking / Served by: 24 JOKAI-SZILAGYI Z |
33:15 | GK out | CHN | 20. SHI Yao | |
32:53 | 2 min | HUN | TEAM PENALTY | Bench Minor Penalty / Served by: 4 SOMOGYI V |
24:57 | 3 - 1 PP2 | CHN | 2. YU Baiwei | |
(4. QI Xueting) | ||||
24:46 | 2 min | HUN | 16. ODNOGA Lotti | Cross-Checking |
23:50 | 2 min | HUN | 9. MEDGYES Dorottya | High Sticking |
22:24 | 2 min | HUN | 23. TRENCSENYI Kitti | Roughing |
20:28 | 2 - 1 EQ | CHN | 15. KONG Minghui | |
(7. ZHANG Mengying) | ||||
First period |
||||
19:33 | 1 - 1 EQ | HUN | 15. DABASI Reka | |
(11. PINTER Hanna) | ||||
(9. MEDGYES Dorottya) | ||||
17:05 | 2 min | CHN | 2. YU Baiwei | Holding an opponent |
15:34 | 2 min | CHN | 14. SUN Rui | Slashing |
05:13 | 1 - 0 PP1 | CHN | 18. WEN Lu | |
(2. YU Baiwei) | ||||
(23. FANG Xin) | ||||
04:07 | 2 min | HUN | 14. KISS-SIMON Franciska | Illegal Hit |
00:00 | GK in | HUN | 1. NEMETH Aniko | |
00:00 | GK in | CHN | 20. SHI Yao |