Norway | - | Slovakia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Game winning shots |
||||
65:00 | 5 - 4 GWG | NOR | 6. OLAFSEN Anniken | |
scored | NOR | 11. FISCHER Mathea | 20. JABLONOVSKA Olga | |
missed | SVK | 8. KLIMASOVA Iveta | 20. VERDUIN Annika | |
scored | NOR | 6. OLAFSEN Anniken | 20. JABLONOVSKA Olga | |
GK saved | SVK | 16. FEDOROVA Martina | 20. VERDUIN Annika | |
Overtime |
||||
No game actions in this period | ||||
65:00 | GK out | SVK | 20. JABLONOVSKA Olga | |
65:00 | GK out | NOR | 20. VERDUIN Annika | |
Third period |
||||
59:28 | GK in | NOR | 20. VERDUIN Annika | |
59:28 | 4 - 4 EQ,EA | NOR | 15. BEHN Henriette | |
(7. PEDERSEN Karoline) | ||||
59:16 | Time-out | SVK | ||
59:16 | GK out | NOR | 20. VERDUIN Annika | |
57:25 | 2 min | NOR | 21. STROMSTAD Therese | Holding the Stick |
57:09 | Time-out | NOR | ||
49:05 | 3 - 4 PP1 | SVK | 18. KOLLOVA Andrea | |
(5. CURMOVA Lenka) | ||||
48:56 | 2 min | NOR | 24. ROGSTAD Ida Kristine | Slashing |
Second period |
||||
39:27 | 3 - 3 PP1 | SVK | 8. KLIMASOVA Iveta | |
(5. CURMOVA Lenka) | ||||
(7. MASKALOVA Viktoria) | ||||
38:55 | 2 min | NOR | 24. ROGSTAD Ida Kristine | Cross-Checking |
33:38 | 3 - 2 EQ | NOR | 4. SIRUM Millie | |
(7. PEDERSEN Karoline) | ||||
29:53 | 2 min | NOR | 10. LENES Marthe | Tripping |
26:20 | 2 min | SVK | 7. MASKALOVA Viktoria | Hooking |
26:20 | 2 min | SVK | TEAM PENALTY | Delaying the Game / Served by: 12 TREBULOVA R |
24:54 | 2 - 2 PP1 | NOR | 6. OLAFSEN Anniken | |
(11. FISCHER Mathea) | ||||
23:40 | 2 min | SVK | 16. FEDOROVA Martina | Illegal Hit |
22:21 | 1 - 2 EQ | SVK | 10. FEDOROCKOVA Sona | |
(16. FEDOROVA Martina) | ||||
First period |
||||
19:56 | 2 min | SVK | 16. FEDOROVA Martina | High Sticking |
19:39 | 1 - 1 EQ | NOR | 11. FISCHER Mathea | |
(14. FJELLVANG Sofie) | ||||
(16. FURULUND Andrine) | ||||
17:37 | 2 min | SVK | 7. MASKALOVA Viktoria | Illegal Hit |
15:31 | 0 - 1 EQ | SVK | 5. CURMOVA Lenka | Unassisted |
15:28 | 2 min | NOR | 5. GRANHOLT Emma | Elbowing |
14:11 | PS miss | NOR | 7. PEDERSEN Karoline | |
14:11 | PS | SVK | 5. CURMOVA Lenka | Closing hand on puck |
12:10 | 2 min | SVK | 8. KLIMASOVA Iveta | High Sticking |
10:26 | 2 min | SVK | 22. ISTOCYOVA Tatiana | Hooking |
06:51 | 2 min | SVK | 5. CURMOVA Lenka | Illegal Hit |
00:00 | GK in | SVK | 20. JABLONOVSKA Olga | |
00:00 | GK in | NOR | 20. VERDUIN Annika |