Netherlands | - | Romania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | ROU | 1. ADORJAN Ors | |
60:00 | GK out | NED | 1. LEEUWESTEIJN Ruud | |
57:41 | 2 - 6 PP1 | ROU | 21. RESZEGH Tamas | |
(17. ROKALY Szilard) | ||||
(7. GYORFY Tihamer) | ||||
57:23 | Time-out | ROU | ||
57:23 | 2 min | NED | 3. MAIER Christian | Roughing |
54:30 | 2 min | ROU | 23. STEFAN Zaharia | Hooking |
53:29 | 2 - 5 EQ | ROU | 17. ROKALY Szilard | |
(21. RESZEGH Tamas) | ||||
(3. FERENCZ-CSIBI Robert) | ||||
50:50 | Time-out | NED | ||
50:50 | 2 min | ROU | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Men / Served by: 13 MARTON R |
49:16 | 2 min | ROU | 7. GYORFY Tihamer | Tripping |
47:07 | 2 - 4 EQ | NED | 10. de BONTH Jonne | |
(18. HERMENS Max) | ||||
(4. MULLER Noah) | ||||
43:15 | 2 min | NED | 4. MULLER Noah | Delaying the Game |
42:26 | 1 - 4 EQ | ROU | 5. CREANGA Florin | |
(3. FERENCZ-CSIBI Robert) | ||||
(2. ANTAL Elod) | ||||
Second period |
||||
32:18 | 2 min | NED | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Men / Served by: 13 TRIMP M |
31:06 | 1 - 3 EQ | ROU | 10. VASILE Andrei | |
(5. CREANGA Florin) | ||||
(1. ADORJAN Ors) | ||||
25:10 | 2 min | NED | 6. van der MEULEN Niek | Roughing |
24:54 | 1 - 2 EQ | ROU | 22. SANDOR Zoltan | |
(3. FERENCZ-CSIBI Robert) | ||||
First period |
||||
14:36 | 2 min | ROU | 3. FERENCZ-CSIBI Robert | Elbowing |
14:36 | 2 min | NED | 21. van SOEST Ties | Roughing |
14:24 | 1 - 1 EQ | ROU | 21. RESZEGH Tamas | |
(24. SZOPOS Otto) | ||||
(17. ROKALY Szilard) | ||||
09:47 | 1 - 0 EQ | NED | 18. HERMENS Max | |
(17. KLUIJTMANS Lucca) | ||||
(10. de BONTH Jonne) | ||||
07:33 | 2 min | ROU | 24. SZOPOS Otto | Hooking |
06:16 | 2 min | NED | 3. MAIER Christian | Holding an opponent |
02:09 | 2 min | ROU | 13. MARTON Rajmund | Roughing |
02:09 | 2 min | NED | 17. KLUIJTMANS Lucca | Roughing |
00:41 | 2 min | ROU | 17. ROKALY Szilard | Tripping |
00:00 | GK in | ROU | 1. ADORJAN Ors | |
00:00 | GK in | NED | 1. LEEUWESTEIJN Ruud |