China | - | Serbia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | SRB | 25. RANKOVIC Arsenije | |
57:54 | GK out | CHN | 1. SUN Zehao | |
56:59 | 1 - 3 EQ | CHN | 14. HUANG Qianyi | |
(21. ZHANG Cheng) | ||||
(24. YAN Ruinan) | ||||
52:48 | 2 min | CHN | 7. HU Tianyu | Boarding |
51:46 | 2 min | SRB | 21. BRKUSANIN Marko | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | SRB | 21. BRKUSANIN Marko | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | SRB | 5. SUBOTIC Srdjan | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | SRB | 22. MIRKOVIC Filip | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | SRB | 22. MIRKOVIC Filip | Roughing |
51:46 | 10 min | CHN | 6. ZHANG Hao | Misconduct |
51:46 | 2 min | CHN | 6. ZHANG Hao | Checking from Behind |
51:46 | 2 min | CHN | 12. ZHANG Zesen | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | CHN | 12. ZHANG Zesen | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | CHN | 16. LIU Bo | Roughing |
51:46 | 2 min | CHN | 16. LIU Bo | Roughing |
46:39 | 2 min | CHN | 21. ZHANG Cheng | Unsportsmanlike Conduct |
46:39 | 2 min | CHN | 19. HUANG Peng | Holding an opponent |
44:23 | 2 min | SRB | 24. SABADOS Robert | High Sticking |
44:18 | Time-out | SRB | ||
44:18 | 2 min | CHN | 8. YANG Mingxi | Cross-Checking |
43:28 | 2 min | CHN | 16. LIU Bo | Slashing |
40:56 | 2 min | CHN | 13. ZHANG Dehan | Roughing |
40:56 | 2 min | CHN | 6. ZHANG Hao | Roughing |
40:56 | 2 min | SRB | 9. CRNOGORAC Dominik | Roughing |
40:56 | 2 min | SRB | 16. ILIC Stefan | Charging |
Second period |
||||
37:40 | 10 min | CHN | 23. LI Hang | Misconduct |
37:40 | 2 min | CHN | 23. LI Hang | Checking to the Head and Neck Area |
28:01 | 2 min | CHN | 10. YING Rudi | High Sticking |
27:52 | 2 min | SRB | 23. DJUMIC Mirko | Tripping |
23:30 | 0 - 3 PP1 | SRB | 6. VUCUREVIC Nemanja | |
(21. BRKUSANIN Marko) | ||||
(16. ILIC Stefan) | ||||
22:09 | 2 min | CHN | 4. ZHANG Jiaqi | Interference |
20:59 | 0 - 2 EQ | SRB | 12. ZWICK Andrej | |
(13. LUKOVIC Aleksa) | ||||
(21. BRKUSANIN Marko) | ||||
First period |
||||
16:16 | 2 min | SRB | 17. BJELOGRLIC Uros | Cross-Checking |
13:00 | 2 min | SRB | 23. DJUMIC Mirko | Hooking |
10:08 | 0 - 1 PP1 | SRB | 13. LUKOVIC Aleksa | |
(9. CRNOGORAC Dominik) | ||||
09:20 | 2 min | CHN | 8. YANG Mingxi | Cross-Checking |
02:14 | 2 min | CHN | 4. ZHANG Jiaqi | Tripping |
00:00 | GK in | SRB | 25. RANKOVIC Arsenije | |
00:00 | GK in | CHN | 1. SUN Zehao |