Bosnia and Herzegovina | - | Turkmenistan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | TKM | 20. CHARYYEV Keremli | |
60:00 | GK out | BIH | 25. TAHIRBEGOVIC Muamer | |
57:42 | 2 min | BIH | 10. RAKIC Amon | Cross-Checking |
57:36 | 3 - 13 EQ | TKM | 16. DOVLETMYRADOV Begench | |
(14. KULIYEV Meylis) | ||||
57:06 | 3 - 12 EQ | TKM | 6. BARKOVSKIY Pavel | |
(7. GELDIMYRADOV Arslan) | ||||
(9. SOYUNOV Dovlet) | ||||
56:30 | 2 min | TKM | 17. SAVIN Dmitriy | Interference |
55:46 | 2 min | BIH | 11. DZAMALIJA Muamer | Tripping |
52:38 | 3 - 11 EQ | TKM | 19. VAHOVSKIY Aleksandr | |
(13. GURBANOV Ahmet) | ||||
52:26 | 2 min | BIH | 21. OMER Mirza | Interference |
50:42 | 2 min | TKM | 8. AGANIYAZOV Amangeldi | Interference |
49:19 | GK in | BIH | 25. TAHIRBEGOVIC Muamer | |
49:19 | GK out | BIH | 20. PRIBISIC edis | |
49:19 | 3 - 10 PP1 | TKM | 9. SOYUNOV Dovlet | |
(7. GELDIMYRADOV Arslan) | ||||
(5. GAYER Evald) | ||||
49:03 | 3 - 9 PP2 | TKM | 18. VELEYEV Ishan | |
(10. HYDYROV Dovlet) | ||||
47:55 | 2 min | BIH | 11. DZAMALIJA Muamer | Interference |
47:55 | 2 min | BIH | 14. CORDALIJA Dino | Roughing |
45:12 | 3 - 8 PP1 | TKM | 5. GAYER Evald | |
(17. SAVIN Dmitriy) | ||||
(6. BARKOVSKIY Pavel) | ||||
44:14 | 2 min | BIH | 21. OMER Mirza | Interference |
41:27 | 3 - 7 EQ | TKM | 6. BARKOVSKIY Pavel | Unassisted |
Second period |
||||
38:52 | 2 min | TKM | 24. BABAYEV Shyhy | Tripping |
37:32 | 3 - 6 PP1 | TKM | 7. GELDIMYRADOV Arslan | |
(6. BARKOVSKIY Pavel) | ||||
36:01 | 2 min | BIH | 16. HADZIHASANOVIC Amar | Tripping |
35:04 | 2 min | TKM | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Men / Served by: 4 AVDEYEV N |
33:19 | 3 - 5 SH1 | TKM | 17. SAVIN Dmitriy | Unassisted |
31:45 | 2 min | TKM | 9. SOYUNOV Dovlet | Interference |
31:06 | 3 - 4 PP1 | TKM | 8. AGANIYAZOV Amangeldi | |
(13. GURBANOV Ahmet) | ||||
29:33 | 2 min | BIH | 21. OMER Mirza | Slashing |
26:17 | Time-out | BIH | ||
26:17 | 3 - 3 EQ | TKM | 13. GURBANOV Ahmet | |
(19. VAHOVSKIY Aleksandr) | ||||
24:38 | 3 - 2 SH1 | TKM | 13. GURBANOV Ahmet | Unassisted |
24:13 | 2 min | TKM | 5. GAYER Evald | Tripping |
First period |
||||
19:58 | 10 min | BIH | 15. LOGO Nermin | Unsportsmanlike Conduct |
19:02 | 2 min | TKM | 4. AVDEYEV Nikita | Interference |
17:47 | 2 min | TKM | 8. AGANIYAZOV Amangeldi | Tripping |
16:18 | 10 min | BIH | 21. OMER Mirza | Misconduct |
16:18 | 2 min | BIH | 21. OMER Mirza | Checking to the Head and Neck Area / Served by: 22 FOCO H |
11:40 | 3 - 1 EQ | BIH | 10. RAKIC Amon | |
(21. OMER Mirza) | ||||
10:55 | 2 min | TKM | 7. GELDIMYRADOV Arslan | Roughing |
10:55 | 2 min | BIH | 11. DZAMALIJA Muamer | Roughing |
09:05 | 2 min | BIH | 16. HADZIHASANOVIC Amar | Interference |
07:50 | 2 - 1 PP1 | TKM | 9. SOYUNOV Dovlet | |
(6. BARKOVSKIY Pavel) | ||||
07:48 | 2 min | BIH | 3. LEMES Amar | Delaying the Game |
06:04 | 2 - 0 EQ | BIH | 3. LEMES Amar | |
(21. OMER Mirza) | ||||
(16. HADZIHASANOVIC Amar) | ||||
04:28 | 1 - 0 EQ | BIH | 21. OMER Mirza | |
(16. HADZIHASANOVIC Amar) | ||||
00:00 | GK in | TKM | 20. CHARYYEV Keremli | |
00:00 | GK in | BIH | 20. PRIBISIC edis |