Korea | - | Estonia | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Penalty shot shootout |
||||
65:00 | 5 - 4 GWG | KOR | 15. LEE Juhyung | |
GK saved | EST | 19. NESTERTSUK Vladimir | 20. KIM Tae Kyung | |
scored | KOR | 14. LEE Jong Min | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
missed | EST | 6. JOGI Kristofer | 20. KIM Tae Kyung | |
GK saved | KOR | 11. PARK Mingyu | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
missed | EST | 12. SIMONOV Maksim | 20. KIM Tae Kyung | |
scored | KOR | 15. LEE Juhyung | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
scored | EST | 16. LINDE Andre | 20. KIM Tae Kyung | |
scored | KOR | 24. PARK Hun | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
Overtime |
||||
65:00 | GK out | EST | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
65:00 | GK out | KOR | 20. KIM Tae Kyung | |
62:37 | 2 min | EST | TEAM PENALTY | Too Many Men / Served by: 9 JEFREMOV N |
Third period |
||||
59:14 | GK in | EST | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
59:14 | 4 - 4 PP1,EA | EST | 10. KUZNETSOV Dmitri | |
(16. LINDE Andre) | ||||
(19. NESTERTSUK Vladimir) | ||||
59:05 | GK out | EST | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
58:50 | GK in | EST | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
58:50 | 4 - 3 PP1,EA | EST | 16. LINDE Andre | |
(10. KUZNETSOV Dmitri) | ||||
(12. SIMONOV Maksim) | ||||
58:40 | Time-out | KOR | ||
58:24 | GK out | EST | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
58:24 | Time-out | EST | ||
58:24 | 20 min | KOR | 3. YOO Beom Suk | Game Misconduct Penalty |
58:24 | 5 min | KOR | 3. YOO Beom Suk | Checking to the Head and Neck Area / Served by: 8 CHO H |
57:06 | 4 - 2 EQ | KOR | 19. KIM Si Young | |
(10. CHUNG Hee Muk) | ||||
(22. LEE Hyun Seok) | ||||
55:15 | 3 - 2 EQ | KOR | 14. LEE Jong Min | |
(11. PARK Mingyu) | ||||
(15. LEE Juhyung) | ||||
48:44 | 2 min | KOR | 2. LEE Tae Kyung | Interference |
48:06 | 2 min | EST | 23. ANUFRIJEV Artjom | Interference |
44:06 | 2 - 2 EQ | EST | 12. SIMONOV Maksim | |
(16. LINDE Andre) | ||||
43:37 | 2 min | KOR | 11. PARK Mingyu | Tripping |
43:06 | 2 min | EST | 17. JURGENS Morten Arantez | Tripping |
Second period |
||||
39:04 | 2 min | EST | 18. BARANTSUKOV Grigori | Slashing |
35:00 | 2 - 1 EQ | KOR | 2. LEE Tae Kyung | |
(15. LEE Juhyung) | ||||
(14. LEE Jong Min) | ||||
25:26 | 2 min | KOR | 7. PARK Kwanyong | Hooking |
25:09 | 1 - 1 PP1 | KOR | 14. LEE Jong Min | |
(2. LEE Tae Kyung) | ||||
24:27 | 2 min | EST | 22. KOLL Harri | Slashing |
First period |
||||
11:31 | 2 min | KOR | 2. LEE Tae Kyung | Tripping |
06:02 | 2 min | EST | 11. SAAR Allan | Tripping |
01:40 | 0 - 1 EQ | EST | 10. KUZNETSOV Dmitri | |
(17. JURGENS Morten Arantez) | ||||
00:00 | GK in | EST | 25. SOOVIK Oliver | |
00:00 | GK in | KOR | 20. KIM Tae Kyung |