Hungary | - | Ukraine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | UKR | 20. HURKO Vladyslav | |
59:36 | Time-out | HUN | ||
59:24 | GK out | HUN | 1. GONCZI Lajos | |
59:12 | GK in | HUN | 1. GONCZI Lajos | |
58:30 | GK out | HUN | 1. GONCZI Lajos | |
58:05 | GK in | HUN | 1. GONCZI Lajos | |
57:32 | GK out | HUN | 1. GONCZI Lajos | |
56:08 | Time-out | UKR | ||
56:08 | 3 - 4 EQ | HUN | 9. ALMASI Mark | |
(10. KOVACS Alex) | ||||
52:24 | 2 - 4 PP1 | HUN | 2. KERESZTES Levente | |
(21. PETER Donat) | ||||
(17. REVESZ Marcell) | ||||
51:36 | 2 min | UKR | 18. TSELOGORODTSEV Artem | High Sticking |
47:45 | GK in | UKR | 20. HURKO Vladyslav | |
47:45 | GK out | UKR | 1. OHANDZHANYAN Artur | |
43:29 | 1 - 4 EQ | UKR | 23. DANYLENKO Dmytro | |
(14. MOROZOV Felix) | ||||
Second period |
||||
38:41 | 2 min | HUN | 8. FALUS Adam Nandor | Roughing |
38:41 | 2 min | UKR | 9. SEREDNITSKYY Bogdan | Roughing |
33:12 | 1 - 3 PP1 | UKR | 8. KRUHLIAKOV Nikita | |
(5. LOHACH Serhi) | ||||
(23. DANYLENKO Dmytro) | ||||
31:49 | 2 min | HUN | 5. SARDI Mate | Tripping |
31:11 | 1 - 2 EQ | UKR | 14. MOROZOV Felix | |
(23. DANYLENKO Dmytro) | ||||
(9. SEREDNITSKYY Bogdan) | ||||
28:41 | 2 min | UKR | 4. BABCHUK Danylo | Interference |
25:14 | 2 min | HUN | 8. FALUS Adam Nandor | Tripping |
21:00 | 2 min | UKR | 22. VASYLYEV Mykhailo | Tripping |
First period |
||||
17:17 | 2 min | HUN | 5. SARDI Mate | Tripping |
14:50 | 2 min | UKR | 23. DANYLENKO Dmytro | Tripping |
12:58 | 1 - 1 EQ | HUN | 17. REVESZ Marcell | Unassisted |
10:53 | 2 min | HUN | 4. ORTENSZKY Tamas | Cross-Checking |
09:53 | 0 - 1 EQ | UKR | 14. MOROZOV Felix | |
(23. DANYLENKO Dmytro) | ||||
(9. SEREDNITSKYY Bogdan) | ||||
06:19 | 2 min | UKR | 3. IEVTUKHOV Andrii | Interference |
00:00 | GK in | UKR | 1. OHANDZHANYAN Artur | |
00:00 | GK in | HUN | 1. GONCZI Lajos |