Czech Republic | - | Switzerland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Line-ups |
Third period |
||||
60:00 | GK out | CZE | 32. BARTOSAK Patrik | |
59:53 | Time-out | CZE | ||
58:47 | GK out | SUI | 29. MAYER Robert | |
58:33 | GK in | SUI | 29. MAYER Robert | |
58:33 | 5 - 4 EQ,ENG | CZE | 44. RUTTA Jan | Unassisted |
58:07 | GK out | SUI | 29. MAYER Robert | |
57:54 | GK in | SUI | 29. MAYER Robert | |
57:15 | GK out | SUI | 29. MAYER Robert | |
56:19 | 4 - 4 EQ | SUI | 22. NIEDERREITER Nino | |
(90. JOSI Roman) | ||||
(13. HISCHIER Nico) | ||||
52:37 | 2 min | CZE | 17. HRONEK Filip | Delaying the Game |
49:39 | 2 min | SUI | 64. BERTSCHY Christoph | High Sticking |
43:51 | 2 min | SUI | 90. JOSI Roman | Slashing |
41:47 | 4 - 3 EQ | SUI | 60. SCHERWEY Tristan | |
(6. WEBER Yannick) | ||||
(93. MARTSCHINI Lino) | ||||
Second period |
||||
33:41 | 2 min | SUI | 90. JOSI Roman | Roughing |
33:21 | 2 min | CZE | 94. FAKSA Radek | High Sticking |
30:19 | 2 min | CZE | 79. ZOHORNA Tomas | Roughing |
28:40 | 2 min | CZE | 23. JASKIN Dmitrij | Cross-Checking |
28:40 | 2 min | SUI | 6. WEBER Yannick | Cross-Checking |
28:27 | 4 - 2 EQ | CZE | 81. KUBALIK Dominik | |
(12. SIMON Dominik) | ||||
27:10 | 2 min | CZE | 17. HRONEK Filip | Roughing |
27:10 | 2 min | SUI | 64. BERTSCHY Christoph | Roughing |
26:49 | 3 - 2 EQ | SUI | 60. SCHERWEY Tristan | |
(93. MARTSCHINI Lino) | ||||
(23. KURASHEV Philipp) | ||||
26:20 | GK in | SUI | 29. MAYER Robert | |
26:20 | GK out | SUI | 20. BERRA Reto | |
26:20 | 3 - 1 EQ | CZE | 67. FROLIK Michael | |
(93. VORACEK Jakub) | ||||
(12. SIMON Dominik) | ||||
20:38 | 2 - 1 EQ | CZE | 12. SIMON Dominik | |
(93. VORACEK Jakub) | ||||
(17. HRONEK Filip) | ||||
First period |
||||
12:21 | 1 - 1 PP1 | CZE | 93. VORACEK Jakub | |
(43. KOVAR Jan) | ||||
(67. FROLIK Michael) | ||||
11:35 | 2 min | SUI | 60. SCHERWEY Tristan | Cross-Checking |
09:19 | 2 min | CZE | 23. JASKIN Dmitrij | Roughing |
09:19 | 2 min | SUI | 20. BERRA Reto | Roughing / Served by: 46 ROD N |
05:50 | 2 min | CZE | 93. VORACEK Jakub | Slashing |
02:13 | 0 - 1 EQ | SUI | 38. FRICK Lukas | |
(93. MARTSCHINI Lino) | ||||
(60. SCHERWEY Tristan) | ||||
00:00 | GK in | SUI | 20. BERRA Reto | |
00:00 | GK in | CZE | 32. BARTOSAK Patrik |