Schedule
Results & Standings
Competition officials
Entry List by Team
AUT / GBR / HUN / ITA / JPN / SLO
Team Rosters
AUT / GBR / HUN / ITA / JPN / SLO
Player Statistics by Team
AUT / GBR / HUN / ITA / JPN / SLO
 
   
 Date
 Location
 Venue
No. Game Result
 Status
 14 Apr 2019, Sun
 12:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 1
ROB
ITA  -  JPN Scheduled  
 14 Apr 2019, Sun
 16:00  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 2
ROB
GBR  -  SLO Scheduled  
 14 Apr 2019, Sun
 19:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 3
ROB
HUN  -  AUT Scheduled  
 15 Apr 2019, Mon
 12:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 4
ROB
JPN  -  GBR Scheduled  
 15 Apr 2019, Mon
 16:00  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 5
ROB
AUT  -  ITA Scheduled  
 15 Apr 2019, Mon
 19:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 6
ROB
SLO  -  HUN Scheduled  
 17 Apr 2019, Wed
 12:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 7
ROB
SLO  -  ITA Scheduled  
 17 Apr 2019, Wed
 16:00  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 8
ROB
AUT  -  JPN Scheduled  
 17 Apr 2019, Wed
 19:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 9
ROB
GBR  -  HUN Scheduled  
 19 Apr 2019, Fri
 12:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 10
ROB
AUT  -  GBR Scheduled  
 19 Apr 2019, Fri
 16:00  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 11
ROB
HUN  -  ITA Scheduled  
 19 Apr 2019, Fri
 19:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 12
ROB
JPN  -  SLO Scheduled  
 20 Apr 2019, Sat
 12:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 13
ROB
ITA  -  GBR Scheduled  
 20 Apr 2019, Sat
 16:00  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 14
ROB
SLO  -  AUT Scheduled  
 20 Apr 2019, Sat
 19:30  GMT+2
 Szekesfehervar
 Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
 15
ROB
JPN  -  HUN Scheduled  


Legend
ROB = Round Robin
Team Legend
AUT = Austria , GBR = Great Britain , HUN = Hungary , ITA = Italy , JPN = Japan , SLO = Slovenia