Schedule Team Statistics
Results & Standings
Round Robin
Competition officials
Entry List by Team
BSW / CRD / DNT / STP / WAA
Team Rosters
BSW / CRD / DNT / STP / WAA
Player Statistics by Team
BSW / CRD / DNT / STP / WAA
 
   
 Date
 Location
 Venue
No. Game Result
 Status
 18 May 2019, Sat
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 1
ROB
CRD  -  WAA   2 - 3   
 ( 0 - 1 ,  0 - 0 ,  2 - 1 ,  0 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 19 May 2019, Sun
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 2
ROB
CRD  -  WAA   5 - 3   
 ( 1 - 0 ,  1 - 2 ,  3 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 24 May 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 3
ROB
DNT  -  WAA   6 - 5   
 ( 2 - 2 ,  2 - 0 ,  1 - 3 ,  1 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 6 Jul 2019, Sat
 16:45  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 4
ROB
BSW  -  CRD Scheduled  
Rescheduled from 25th May
 25 May 2019, Sat
 17:30  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 5
ROB
DNT  -  WAA   3 - 2   
 ( 1 - 0 ,  1 - 0 ,  0 - 2 ,  0 - 0 ,  1 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 7 Jul 2019, Sun
 16:45  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 6
ROB
BSW  -  CRD Scheduled  
Rescheduled from 26th May.
 31 May 2019, Fri
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 7
ROB
WAA  -  CRD   7 - 2   
 ( 4 - 0 ,  1 - 1 ,  2 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 31 May 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 8
ROB
STP  -  DNT   6 - 0   
 ( 1 - 0 ,  4 - 0 ,  1 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 1 Jun 2019, Sat
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 9
ROB
WAA  -  CRD   7 - 0   
 ( 2 - 0 ,  2 - 0 ,  3 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 1 Jun 2019, Sat
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 10
ROB
STP  -  DNT   6 - 2   
 ( 2 - 1 ,  2 - 1 ,  2 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 8 Jun 2019, Sat
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 11
ROB
CRD  -  STP   1 - 5   
 ( 1 - 1 ,  0 - 4 ,  0 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 8 Jun 2019, Sat
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 12
ROB
BSW  -  WAA   4 - 6   
 ( 1 - 1 ,  1 - 3 ,  2 - 2 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 9 Jun 2019, Sun
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 13
ROB
CRD  -  STP   0 - 8   
 ( 0 - 1 ,  0 - 4 ,  0 - 3 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 9 Jun 2019, Sun
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 14
ROB
BSW  -  WAA   4 - 3   
 ( 0 - 1 ,  3 - 1 ,  1 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 14 Jun 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 15
ROB
STP  -  BSW   2 - 3   
 ( 0 - 0 ,  2 - 2 ,  0 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 14 Jun 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 16
ROB
DNT  -  CRD   8 - 1   
 ( 2 - 0 ,  3 - 1 ,  3 - 0 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 15 Jun 2019, Sat
 17:50  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 17
ROB
DNT  -  CRD   3 - 2   
 ( 2 - 0 ,  0 - 1 ,  1 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 15 Jun 2019, Sat
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 18
ROB
STP  -  BSW   4 - 2   
 ( 2 - 0 ,  0 - 1 ,  2 - 1 ) 
Game
Completed
LineupsSummary
 21 Jun 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 19
ROB
STP  -  WAA Scheduled  
 22 Jun 2019, Sat
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 20
ROB
BSW  -  DNT Scheduled  
 22 Jun 2019, Sat
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 21
ROB
STP  -  WAA Scheduled  
 23 Jun 2019, Sun
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 22
ROB
BSW  -  DNT Scheduled  
 29 Jun 2019, Sat
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 23
ROB
CRD  -  BSW Scheduled  
 29 Jun 2019, Sat
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 24
ROB
WAA  -  DNT Scheduled  
 30 Jun 2019, Sun
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 25
ROB
CRD  -  BSW Scheduled  
 30 Jun 2019, Sun
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 26
ROB
WAA  -  DNT Scheduled  
 5 Jul 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 27
ROB
DNT  -  STP Scheduled  
 6 Jul 2019, Sat
 17:50  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 28
ROB
DNT  -  STP Scheduled  
 12 Jul 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 29
ROB
STP  -  CRD Scheduled  
 13 Jul 2019, Sat
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 30
ROB
WAA  -  BSW Scheduled  
 13 Jul 2019, Sat
 19:00  GMT+12
 Queenstown
 Ice Arena
 31
ROB
STP  -  CRD Scheduled  
 14 Jul 2019, Sun
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 32
ROB
WAA  -  BSW Scheduled  
 20 Jul 2019, Sat
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 33
ROB
CRD  -  DNT Scheduled  
 20 Jul 2019, Sat
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 34
ROB
BSW  -  STP Scheduled  
 21 Jul 2019, Sun
 16:30  GMT+12
 Christchurch
 Alpine Ice Sports Centre
 35
ROB
CRD  -  DNT Scheduled  
 21 Jul 2019, Sun
 16:55  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Botany Downs
 36
ROB
BSW  -  STP Scheduled  
 26 Jul 2019, Fri
 19:00  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 37
ROB
DNT  -  BSW Scheduled  
 27 Jul 2019, Sat
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 38
ROB
WAA  -  STP Scheduled  
 27 Jul 2019, Sat
 17:50  GMT+12
 Dunedin
 Ice Stadium
 39
ROB
DNT  -  BSW Scheduled  
 28 Jul 2019, Sun
 16:40  GMT+12
 Auckland
 Paradice Avondale
 40
ROB
WAA  -  STP Scheduled  


Legend
ROB = Round Robin
Team Legend
BSW = Botany Swarm , CRD = Canterbury Red Devils , DNT = Dunedin Thunder , STP = Southern Stampede , WAA = West Auckland Admirals